The National Vietnam War Museum Each of us had a Vietnam experience  
  About the Museum Museum Themes Support the Museum Home Museum Exhibits Multimedia Center News & Events Contact Us Gift Shop

 

 


 

Wall of Honor

Listed below are those individuals and organizations who have provided financial support to The National Vietnam War Museum.  New names are added regularly.

 

Landowners

Landowners are those individuals or organizations who contributed $1,000 or more to buy the    12-acre museum site on Highway 180.

Rowena Ash Jerry Barnes Bobby & Belinda Bateman
Frank & Susan Beaman Del Belanger James & Ellen Berg
Deborah Clark Birdwell Charles & Dorothy Bogle Gerald & Nancy Brazell
Milt Brown Jean Bumgardner Col. Willie Casper
Cleve & Betty Clark Buddy Dietz William John Fitzgerald
Robert L. Ford Gary & Judy Havener Mike & Janet Holland
Charles Holley Edd & Gloria Luttenberger Laurie Mauldin
Luthor S. Lollar Jim & Barbara McGregor Bill & Kathy McLaughlin
Jim & Iola Messinger Bob & Christine Morris Choi & Nguyet-Thu Nguyen 
Gary Noller Leif B. & Pichin Oksenvaag John Ritchie
Bill Rivers Robert C. Scott Angelo Spelios
Richard & Evelyn Stroud Dr. Gene Wood Keith D. Wysong

Founders

Founders are those individuals or organizations that contribute $1,000 or more to the museum (after the purchase of the museum site by the Landowners) before the date of the main museum building groundbreaking. 
 

282nd Assault Blackcats
Hue Section   Aug 67 - Feb 68
Americal Division Veterans Association American Legion Post 75
Jerry Barnes Baum-Carlock-Bumgardner Funeral Home Brazos Foundation
Jean Bumgardner Jim & Erna Mae Buzbee LTC Jerry T. Carr (Ret)
Century Flight Systems Deborah Clark Birdwell James & Terri Collins
Scott Collins Mineral Wells Chamber of Commerce - Tourism Comm. Betty Boyd Dettre
Diamond L Ranch
Jeannie Leonard
Buddy Dietz Bill & Lottie Eubanks
First Financial Bank Flight Line Partners LLC Fort Wolters Chapter MOAA
Fort Wolters Chapter VHPA Friends of the Museum Matt Greer, Sr.
Health Markets Kirk Horton Robert Huckabay
Bill &  Janie Jones Carl E. Kessler
Family Foundation
Jerry Lampier
Jack & Susie Lowey Robert MacNicol Larry & Carole Martin
Maverick Systems Corp. McGraw Motors Kathy McLaughlin
Ray McQuaid Mineral Wells Walmart Don Millican
Terry L. Murphy FLP Don O'Neal LTC & Mrs Gerald Ourada
Patego Lions Foundation Bert Rice Steve Riddle
Rotary Club of Mineral Wells Gary & Chris Salisbury Sam's Club #8277
Southwestern Bell Corportation Sons of the American Legion Squadron 75 Tom Spada
Special Operations Association St. Mark Lutheran Church Jerry & Loletta Staggs
VFW Post 2399 Washington State Chapter VHPA Weatherford National Bank
Weatherford Walmart Allen & Helen Jane Werst  
     

 

Guardian of the Legacy Fundraising Campaign

Listed below are those individuals and organizations, listed by last name or organization name, who have provided financial support to the museum by participating in the Guardian of the Legacy fundraising campaign.

Ace Builders Contracting, Hermosa Beach, CA

Ms. Aileen Acord, Burney, CA

COL John D. Adams, Deltona, FL

Mr. William W Aitcheson, Stevensville, MD

Rev. Paul B. Akin, Clarksville, MO

Mr. Elmer P Alderdyce, Waukon, IA

Mr. Eugene D. Alpeter, Altadena, CA

Mr. Axel A. Anderson, Felton, DE     

Ms. Cheryl Anderson, Sudbury, MA

Mr. George Andrews, Charlotte, NC

Mr. Paul Antola, Glenwood, NJ

Mr. Lorenzo Arancon, Honolulu, HI

Mr. James T. Arangio, Staten Island, NY

Mr. Larry E. Arbogast, Selinsgrove, PA

Ms. Dorothy M. Augustyn, Riverton, NJ

Ms. Gwendolyn M. Bagley, Midland, MI

Mr. Gerald Bailey, Janesville, WI

Mrs. Elizabeth N. Baker, Vista, CA

Mr. George Ball, McElhattan, PA

Mr. Melvin Ballinger, San Diego, CA

Ms. Deborah Barrett-Weber, Albany, KY

Mr. Frank J. Barta, Selden, NY

Basic Building Components Inc, Denver, CO

Mr. Frank Bell, Hawthorne, CA

Mr. Arthur Bennett, Fallon, NV

Mr. Matthew J. Berg, Blue Springs, MO

Mr. Louis Bielakowski, Chicago, IL

SFC Honore J. Billy, Jr., USA Ret, Springfield, MA

Mr. Wallace B. Birdwood, Hemet, CA

Mr. Terry Blackburn, Wayne, MI

Ms. Lydia Blaine, Sweet Valley, PA

LTC Earl Blake, USAF Ret, Richland, WA

Ms. Helen E. Blevins, Woburn, MA

SGT Walter S. Blomeley, USMC, Bradenton, FL

Ms. Mary Lane Blomquist, West Bend, WI

Mr. Alton L. Boone, Jr., Saint Marys, GA

Mr. Al R Bordelon, Columbus, OH

LTC Michael Bounds, Texarkana, AR

LTC Don Brandes, Sedalia, MO

Mr. Bob Braun, Sr., Brazil, IN

Mr. Lynn Britt, Memphis, TN

Dr. Ricky Brown, MD, New Brunswick, NJ

Mr. Alan C. Brown, Lafayette, NJ

Mr. George E. Brown, Micanopy, FL

SFC Edward H. Bryant, USA Ret, Inverness, FL

Mr. Erwine T. Buckenmaier, Jr., Westport, CT

Mr. Randal Burke, Conrad, MT

W. R. Burton, Houston, TX

Mr. Jesse Butler, Fort Worth, TX

COL Joseph A. Calamari, USAR Ret, Garden City, NY

Mr. Peter D. Caldwell, Honolulu, HI

Mr. Charles Campanella, Big Spring, TX

Mr. Paul R. Canovali, Donalds, SC

Mrs. Inez Cantley, Monroe, GA

MSGT Ronald W. Carey, USA Ret, Aurora, CO

Mr. Nemesioo Carmenates, Houston, TX

Mr. Carl R. Carter, Norwood, MA

Mr. Charles R. Carter, Albuquerque, NM

Ms. Helen Cebulski, Livonia, MI

Rev. George M. Chaplin, Newport, RI

Ms. Katherine L. Chowning, Indianapolis, IN

Mr. David Clark, Monmouth, IL

Mr. Larry Clark, Franklin, NC

Mr. Michael W Claus, Minneapolis, MN

Mr. & Mrs. John & Sue Cleereman, Newald, WI

Ms. Betty Jane Clemens, La Mesa, CA

Mr. Charles D. Clift, Seminole, FL

MSGT Ernest D. Cline, Austin, TX

Mr. Lowell Cobbs, North Vernon, IN

Mr. Henry C. Cochran, Jr., Highland Vill, TX

Mrs. Frances Cohen, Oceanside, CA

Mr. Earl F. Cole, Fremont, NE

Mr. Merle L. Colglazier, Ocean City, MD

Mr. Clive Collins, Stuart, FL

Mr. John V. Connell, Hyde Park, MA

Dr. Gerald Cox, Waco, TX

Ms. Candace Craft, Arkadelphia, AR

Mr. John Craig, Lancaster, CA

Ms. Patricia A. Crittenden, Mariposa, CA

Mr. Charles William Crummett, Clinton, ME

Mr. Jack M. Crutcher, Thornville, OH

Miss Marion Cubberley, Monroe Township, NJ

CMSGT Philip R. Currie, Ret, Haskell, NJ

Mr. Danny D. Curtright, Hobbs, NM

Mrs. Susan Czajkowski, Rocklin, CA

Ms. Katherine Dandridge, Cape Coral, FL

Ms. Mary Davey, Mt. Zion, IL

CPT George W. Davidson, III USMC Ret, Barrington, RI

Mr. H Robert Davis, MD, Mechanicsburg, PA

Mr. Terry G. Davis, Dayton, OH

W. G. Day, Roseville, CA

Mr. Robert H De Fosse, Winthrop, MA

Mr. Ellison de Moss, Benton, LA

Mr. Dylan DeGraw, New Bern, NC

Mr. Siegfried F. Devries, La Mirada, CA

Ms. Char M. Dial, Buckley, WA

Mr. Roger P. Dickman, USMC Vet, Beaver Dam, WI

Mr. Thomas Doran, Levittown, NY

Mr. R. T. Dowd, Woodbine, MD

Mr. James Doyle, Velva, ND

Mr. Julian D. Driscoll, Dripping Springs, TX

Ms. Ruth Du Bois, Gloucester, MA

Mrs. R. W. Duckworth-Ford, Chula Vista, CA

Mr. David Dutton, San Francisco, CA

Ms. Ann Echols, New Braunfels, TX

Mr. & Mrs. John Edmunds, Jr., Enterprise, AL

Ms. June Eisenberger, East Berlin, PA

Mr. Earl O. Ellison, Alexandria, VA

Mr. John M. Elmore, Billerica, MA

Mr. & Mrs. Todd Emerine, Grapevine, TX

Mrs. Penelope K. Emma, Lake Geneva, WI

Mr. Clinton O. Erickson, Woodland Hills, CA

Mr. Jack Eskenazi, Roseburg, OR

Ms. Mary Evins, Austin, TX

Mr. Leonard M. Feinstein, Lewiston, ME

Mr. & Mrs. Lawrence E. Fields, Poway, CA

Mr. N. P. Fitzgerald, Jr., Magna, UT

Mr. John Fitzpatrick, Chicago, IL

Mr. Jay E. Foley, Saint Paul, MN

Ms. Denise C. Ford, Cromwell, CT

Mr. Lawrence Forte, Rutherford, NJ

SGTM Robert Forties, USA Ret, Santa Barbara, CA

Mr. Emilio A. Fossas, Plantation, FL

Mr. Chris Fotias, Visalia, CA

Ms. Reba M. Fox, Arbyrd, MO

Mrs. Joan Rice Franklin, New York, NY

Mr. George Frilingos, Jackson Hts, NY

Mr. Gerald E. Fryer, Lugoff, SC

Mr. Robert O. Fuhrmann, Anaheim, CA

Mr. Richard H. Fullam, Clifton Park, NY

Mr. John M. Fulton, Herscher, IL

Mr. K. Gregg Fuson, Wichita, KS

Mr. Richard J. Gajewski, Barstow, CA

Mr. Leonard Gamradt, Little Falls, MN

LTC John A. Garstka, USAF Ret, Los Angeles, CA

LTC Irving Gersten, Ret, Akron, OH

Mr. John Giba, Rancho Mirage, CA

Mr. Pasquale Gigliotti, Bradenton, FL

Mr. Larry Gillen, Puyallup, WA

MSG James H Godsey, Jr. USA Ret, Sterling, VA

J. Godso, Baton Rouge, LA

COL Edwin S. Goepper, USA Ret, Bardstown, KY

Dr. Arthur Goldman, Philadelphia, PA

Mr. & Mrs. Bernard & Jean Goldstein, Oak Park, MI

Mr. Alfred Golland, Pasadena, CA

Mr. Richard A. Gonzalez, Riverside, CA

Ms. Dolores M. Goodman, Omaha, NE

Mr. Robert F. Goodman, Manahawkin, NJ

LTC Edmond A. Gorek, MD, Greenwich, CT

Mr. Michael D. Gotchy, Packwood, WA

Mr. Peter C. Gottwik, Roslyn Heights, NY

Mr. Johnny Graham, Lewisville, TX

Mr. & Mrs. Jim & Judy Gratke, Sartell, MN

Mr. William B. Greenway, Oreland, PA

G. Greer, Harrison Twp, MI

Dr. Sue Griffin, Little Rock, AR

Mrs. Annette Griggs, Lincoln, MA

Mrs. Agnes Hall, Canon City, CO

Mr. Charles E. Hall, Altoona, PA

Mr. Joe H. Hall, Santa Cruz, CA

Mrs. George Halla, RN, Baldwin Park, CA

Mr. Myles F. Halliwell, Groton, CT

Mr. Brian P. Harrison, Bronx, NY

Mrs. Mary Heald, Acton, MA

Mr. Charles Heide, Kenosha, WI

SSGT Robert E. Henderson, USMC Ret, Redmond, OR

Mr. Francisco A. Herrera, San Marcos, CA

Mr. Carl Hertzman, Fort Thomas, KY

Mr. Robert Hess, Lawrenceburg, IN

Mr. John P. Hickey, Naples, FL

Ms. Gaylen L. Hilke, Saint George, UT

Mr. Matthew L. Hlebak, Austintown, OH

Mr. Robert H. Hodges, New Rochelle, NY

Mr. Donald L. Holbert, Little Rock, AR

Mr. George T. Holdcroft, Titusville, FL

Mr. Darrell Holland, Fort Myers, FL

Mr. & Mrs. Thomas M. Holloway, Browns Mills, NJ

Mr. William R. Horn, Macungie, PA

Mr. & Mrs. Henry & Brenda Hornbeck, Vienna, VA

Mr. Vernon House, Manvel, TX

Mr. & Mrs. Haig & Zabelle Hudoyan, North Port, FL

Mr. Donald Huffman, Gahanna, OH

Ms. Eleanor R. Hufsmith, Jackson, WY

Mr. Robert Hughs, Jr., New Berlin, IL

TSGT Buddy R. Hurlburt, USAF Ret, Stockton, CA

Mr. Edward Hynes, Newington, CT

Mr. Herbert H. Izumi, Radcliff, KY

Mr. Harry R. Jaffe, Oakland Gardens, NY

Mr. Robert A. Jeffers, Daleville, AL

Ms. Shirley Johns, Brooklyn, NY

Mr. Charlotte Johnson, Wilmington, DE

Mr. Thomas R. Johnson, Sequim, WA

Mr. Keith Johnson, Laguna Niguel, CA

Mr. Norman H. Jones, Hatboro, PA

Mr. Frank Jones, Fountain Hills, AZ

Mr. Morris N. Karch, Sherman Oaks, CA

Mr. Anthony Karella, Easthampton, MA

Mr. Mark Kaspar, El Monte, CA

MAJ Patrick D. Kendley, USMC Ret, Boothbay, ME

MSGT Donald T. Kestler, Sr. USMC, Garden Ridge, TX

Mrs. H. J. Ketelsen, Kansas City, MO

Mr. James P. Kibler, Harrisburg, PA

Mr. Michael Kiernan, Woodhaven, NY

Mr. Raymond H. Kietzmann, Beaver Dam, WI

COL & Mrs. William T. King, USA Ret, Huntsville, AL

Mr. John Klawiter, Alhambra, CA

Mr. Joseph W. Kleinschmidt, Coal Township, PA

LTC David S. Knauss, Ocala, FL

Mr. Franklin Kohler, Hecker, IL

Ms. Marilyn J. Krizansky, Hartsdale, NY

Mr. Courtney T. Kruger, Salt Lake City, UT

Mr. John Lamski, Saint Paul, MN

Mr. Harry E. Larrabee, Sr., Ellsworth, ME

Mr. Wray Larson, Mukilteo, WA

Mr. Paul E. Lasker, Lexington, SC

LTC William A. Lawrence, USAF Ret, Indialantic, FL

Mr. Steven Leach, Newport Beach, CA

Mr. Marshall Lebrun, Bristol, NH

Mr. Peter P. Leddy, Farmingdale, NY

Mr. David Lee, Charleroi, PA

Mr Chih Yuan Lee, Temple, TX

Mr. Joel Leider, Andover, MA

LTC Edward B. Leland, USAF Ret, Utica, MI

Mr. Robert H. Lewis, Redwood City, CA

Mr. Richard W. Lind, Lawrence, KS

Mr. Sheldon Alan Lisker, Lafayette Hill, PA

Mr. & Mrs. Konrad & Alice A. Lobocki, Columbia, SC

Ingo H. Lohse, Chincoteague, VA

MAJ Alfred J. Lopresti, USA Ret, Forest City, NC

Mr. Allen Ludens, Souix Fall, SD

Mr. Gerald R. Luksich, Cleveland, OH

Chi Luong, Renton, WA

Mr. Zhe Ma, State College, PA

Mr. Marty Maberry, Lynden, WA

Ms. Marilyn W. Maloney, Carrollton, TX

Mr. Edward F. Malzone, West New York, NJ

Mr. William Mancusi, Brooklyn, NY

Ms. Eleanor Mandarino, Westchester, IL

Mr. Atilano A. Marcelino, Chesterfield," VA

Mr. Ron Markovich, Porterville, CA

Mr. Paul Marks, Lake Forest, CA

Mr. Joseph Marques, Lady Lake, FL

Mr. David W. Marquez, Venice, CA

Mrs. Carol Marrinan, Buena Vista, CO

Mrs. Stephanie Maryon, Clinton Township, MI

Mrs. Thalia Massoni, Antioch, CA

Mr. James W. Maurer, Hudson, OH

Mr. Robert G. Mays, Jr., Charlotte, NC

BRIG GEN Morton Mc D Jones, Austin, TX

Ms. Jimmy McNeil, Houston, TX

Mr. Paul McCament, Fort Worth, TX

Ms. Emma McClellan, Salem, OR

LCDR John H. McCormick, USN Ret, Memphis, TN

Mrs. Sarajane McInnes, Palmer Lake, CO

Mrs. Dorothy G. McKee, Staten Island, NY

Ms. Joyce McKenzie, Azusa, CA

LCPL John McNamara, USMCR, Pittsburgh, PA

Mr. Charles McRae, Sr., Indialantic, FL

Mr. Peter McTague, Newark, DE

Mr. Carl Megonigle, Southampton, PA

Mr. David Joe Mete, Pottsville, PA

Mr. Lewis A. Miller, Tanner, AL

Mr. Arthur C. Miller, Juneau, WI

Mr. Morton Miller, Owings Mills, MD

Mr. Roy W. Mills, Hammond, IN

Ms. Rita Montibon, Las Vegas, NM

Mr. Henry T. Morgan, Tavares, FL

Mr. Morton Morris, Indiana, PA

Bergthora Morrison, Cavalier, ND

Mr. John Morrison, Goose Creek, SC

Mr. William Morse, Georgetown, TX

Mr. William R. Muncie, Jr., Pomona, CA

Richard & Helen Murray, Bakersfield, CA

Mr. Ralph Mussehl, Toledo, OH

Mr. Bill Myers, Stamps, AR

Mr. Michael Myers, Topeka, KS

Mr. Gerard S. Naples, Trenton, NJ

Mr. Joseph Nawrocki, Boston, MA

Ms. Veronica C. Neligan, Ridgefield, CT

Ms. Jean Newton, Leoma, TN

Mr. Kurt P. Noll, Jamesville, NY

Mr. Donald R. Norris, Jr., Gastonia, NC

Ms. Sharon Norwood, Van Buren, AR

Mr. Robert Novack, Oak Harbor, WA

Mrs. Sally O'Bryan, South Gate, CA

Cosha A. Offenberg, Simi Valley, CA

Mr. Pat Osborn, Marion, TX

Mr. Robert Pagano, Henniker, NH

Mr. & Mrs. Joseph P. Paladino, Jr., Waterloo, NE

Mr. Joseph Pastor, Sewell, NJ

Mr. Scott B. Paternoster, Hartford, WI

Mr. Gus G. Pelekis, Birmingham, AL

Mr. Arthur Pellerin, Winslow, ME

Mr. Robert S. Perkin, Darien, CT

Mr. & Mrs. Edward L. Peterson, Richmond, IN

Mr. George Phillips, Oakland, CA

Mr. Siegfried J. Pinchut, Garden Grove, CA

Mr. & Mrs. Walt & Phyllis Pinegar, Huntsville, TX

Mr. Joe Piper, Greenville, SC

Mr. Glen M. Pitlick, Shoreview, MN

Mr. Anton Pliska, Elk Grove Village, IL

Mr. James J. Podanowski, Buffalo, NY

Mr. Robert L. Poppema, Sheldon, IA

Mr. & Mrs. Henry & Mary Powers, Lawton, OK

Ms. Stephanie Pratt, Bethalto, IL

Mr. Dennis F. Quigley, Prescott, AZ

CPT Donald Raab, New Orleans, LA

Mr. Eric Rader, Diamond Bar, CA

Mr. Fred Radolovich, Louisville, KY

Mr. Jon Rasmussen, Warrenton, VA

Mr. Thomas J. Ratcliff, Powell, OH

Ms. Darla Rattazzo, Scottsdale, AZ

Mr. Keith Regan, Orange, CA

Mr. Harold Reigelsberger, Humboldt, IA

Lynn Rice, Antioch, CA

Ms. Virginia Rice, Metairie, LA

Mr. Christopher Richards, Oviedo, FL

Mr. Edward E. Riddle, Sacramento, CA

Mr. Ralph A. Ridolfino, Egg Harbor City, NJ

Mr. Herbert A. Roberts, Longview, TX

David & Marie Robertson, Glendale, AZ

Ms. Carol Robinson, Waterloo, IA

Mr. David William Roe, Ft Mitchell, KY

Mr. David Ryan, Delafield, WI

Mrs. Shirley Rycek, Crest Hill, IL

CW3 Walter D. Sabey, USA Ret, Dothan, AL

Mrs. H. E. Sacks, Jr., Schwenksville, PA

Mr. Charles Salas, Birds Landing, CA

Mr. Richard E. Sandeen, Richfield, MN

Mr. & Mrs. Elbert W & Betty K. Sawley, Jr., Jacksonville, FL

Mr. Dayle W. Schmidt, Redding, CA

Mr. Jack Schmitt, Thiensville, WI

Mr. Carl Schmuck, Eau Claire, WI

Miss Lola Schroth, Placerville, CA

Ms. Judith Schubert, Cathedral City, CA

Mr. Sidney Schwartz, Brooklyn, NY

Mr. Damian A. Sclafani, Newark, DE

Mr. Richard Seidita, Northport, NY

L. J. Seiler, Lakewood, CO

Mr. Fred Seiling, New Hyde Park, NY

Mr. Anthony W. Senatro, Daytona Beach, FL

Mr. Lee E. Shafer, Camby, IN

Mr. Richard W. Sharke, Petaluma, CA

Mr. Robert Shea, Madison, WI

Mr. Robert Shea, Westminster, CA

Mr. Charles R. Shinn, Levering, MI

Mr. Charles Shorey, Spirit Lake, IA

Mr. Louis Simon, Chicago, IL

Mr. Mark Simon, Conway, AR

CMSGT Edward Slodzinski, Southington, CT

Mr. & Mrs. Ivian C. Smith, Laneview, VA

Mr. Victor A. Smith, Vista, CA

LTC Bernard Smith, Fort Worth, TX

Mr. Wayne K. Smith, Alpharetta, GA

Mr. Paul Soden, Leicester, MA

Ms. Adele Sollender, Denver, CO

Mr. Solomon S. Soskin, Little Neck, NY

Mr. Thomas A. Spada, Rochester, IL

Mr. & Mrs. William & Judy Sparks, Eureka, MO

Ms. Sara Sperling, Jamaica, NY

Mr. Dick Staley, Diamond Bar, CA

Mr. Joseph W. Stankaitis, Sr., Westminster, MA

Mr. Thomas Alan Stark, Oakland, MD

Mr. Herman Stark, Glencoe, MN

Mr. Billy Steele, Julesburg, CO

Miss H. Virginia Stiles, York, PA

Mr. B. Stilwell, La Vernia, TX

Mr. Robert G. Stone, Elverson, PA

Mr. James C. Stone, Salem, OR

Ms. Marian Stretten, Mancelona, MI

Mr. Harold K. Stuart, Jr., Orlando, FL

CPT Wilbur A. Sundt, USN Ret, Fort Atkinson, WI

Mr. Phillip Tambasco, Queens Village, NY

Mr. Thomas E. Taylor, Columbia, SC

COL Catherine Y. Telford, USMC Ret, Carlsbad, CA

Mr. Frank Terra, Marshfield, MA

Dr. Erwin J. Tison, Oakfield, GA

COL Frederic L. Tolleson, USMC Ret, Fairfax Station, VA

Mr. Hoai Tran, San Diego, CA

Ms. Bobbie Trietsch, Sanger, TX

Mr. David L. Trosper, Lexington, KY

Ms. Cynthia M. Troyner, Newfield, NJ

Mr. Thomas Van Etten, Flushing, NY

Mr. Dexter C. Vaughan, Charlotte, NC

Mr. & Mrs. John S. Vicari, Scottsdale, AZ

Mr. Bob Ed Vick, Greenville, KY

Ms. Liz NVWM Vidal, McLean, VA

Mr. Richard C. Vie, Chicago, IL

Mr. William Vojir, Seaford, NY

LCDR Robert W. Voss, Ret, Orange City, FL

Ms. Patricia Walton, Saint Petersburg, FL

Mr. Harold Wardenburg, Hot Springs, AR

Mr. John H. Ware, IV, Oxford, PA

LTC William Waters, USMC Ret, Canon City, CO

LTC George L. Welss, Frederick, MD

Mr. Dan White, Hamilton, MT

Ms. Wanda Wieczorek, Milwaukee, WI

Mr. Michael E. Wiesner, Cumming, GA

Mr. Robert Williams, Ozone Park, NY

Mr. Reginald D. Williams, San Antonio, TX

Mr. James D. Williamson, Forest, VA

Mr. Thomas Wills, New Lenox, IL

Mr. Lawrence B. Wills, Jr., Dallastown, PA

Mr. Darrell Wilson, Harrisonville, MO

Mr. James Wingaard, Eagle Grove, IA

Ms. Laura Winter, Colorado Springs, CO

Mr. Michael Wodnick, San Jose, CA

Mr. & Mrs. Beryl B. Wolfson, Lamar, AR

Ms. Roberta Wygant, Fort Worth, TX

Ms. Marilyn Zabowsky, Tucson, AZ

Mr. Edward Zawadzki, Buffalo, NY

Mr. John Zimmerman, Malvern, PA

Dr. J. K. Zimmerman, Green Valley, AZ

Mr. Herbert I. Zinn, Scottsdale, AZ

Ms. Elaine Ziolkowski, Ephrata, PA

 

BACK TO TOP

 
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

HOME | ABOUT THE MUSEUM | MUSEUM THEMES | MUSEUM EXHIBITS | MULTIMEDIA CENTER | NEWS & EVENTS | SUPPORT THE MUSEUM | CONTACT US | GIFT SHOP

Web Design by Chameleon Web Design